Elenco Partite stagione 2019-2020 (totale 164)

Data ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Luogo sport
07/10/19 20:30 Open Pol.Gorlago Brusaporto Basket
14/10/19 20:30 Open Treviolo Basket Brusaporto Basket
28/10/19 20:30 Open Fiorente Brusaporto Basket
07/11/19 21:15 Open Pall.Ranica Ranica Basket
10/11/19 9:00 Esploratori Basket Osio Brusaporto Basket
11/11/19 20:30 Open Pizzeria Centrale Brusaporto Basket
16/11/19 15:00 MiniAllieve S.Leone Cenate Sopra Volley
16/11/19 15:30 Giovanissime VolleyAzzano Azzano S.Paolo Volley
16/11/19 20:45 Serie D DiavoliRosa Brusaporto Volley
18/11/19 20:30 Open Grumello Brusaporto Basket
19/11/19 21:00 C.G. BOCCALEONE PALLAVOLO 3^ Div. Femminile BERGAMO Volley
23/11/19 15:00 Giovanissime Montello Brusaporto Volley
23/11/19 16:00 MiniAllieve Casazza Cenate Sopra Volley
23/11/19 19:00 U13 Villongo Brusaporto Volley
23/11/19 21:00 Serie D Treviglio Treviglio Volley
24/11/19 9:15 Esploratori Fervens Vertova Brusaporto Basket
25/11/19 20:30 Open EBG Basket Brusaporto Basket
26/11/19 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile POLISPORTIVA VALCALEPIO Brusaporto Volley
29/11/19 21:00 Open Pol.Or.Clusone Clusone Basket
30/11/19 15:30 U13 AuroraSeriate Seriate Volley
30/11/19 16:00 MiniAllieve Bagnatica Credaro Volley
30/11/19 16:30 Giovanissime Grassobbio Montello Volley
30/11/19 17:00 Esploratori San Pellegrino Brusaporto Basket
30/11/19 20:45 Serie D Valtrompia Brusaporto Volley
02/12/19 20:45 A.S.D. COSTA DI MEZZATE 3^ Div. Femminile COSTA DI MEZZATE Volley
03/12/19 16:30 U13 NewArgon Brusaporto Volley
05/12/19 21:00 Open Ferves Vertova Basket
07/12/19 16:00 Giovanissime Orio Tavernola Volley
07/12/19 19:00 U13 ViviamoVolley Brusaporto Volley
07/12/19 21:00 Serie D Baraonda Cazzano S.Andrea Volley
08/12/19 09:15 MiniAllieve Grumello Grumello Volley
08/12/19 10:30 Allievi Fervens Vertova Brusaporto Basket
08/12/19 17:00 Esploratori Pol.Or.Bariano Bariano Basket
09/12/19 20:30 Open P.Clusone Brusaporto Basket
10/12/19 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile VOLLEY SARNICO Brusaporto Volley
14/12/19 15:00 Giovanissime Stezzano Brusaporto Volley
14/12/19 15:00 MiniAllieve Sarnico Predore Volley
14/12/19 15:00 Allievi Brembate Sopra Brembate Basket
14/12/19 18:30 U13 Younion Volley Rovetta Volley
14/12/19 20:45 Serie D Bollate Brusaporto Volley
15/12/19 15:00 Esploratori Pol.Or.Clusone Brusaporto Basket
17/12/19 21:15 CASEIFICIO PALENI 3^ Div. Femminile CASAZZA Volley
19/12/19 21:30 Open Pol.Or.Stezzano Stezzano Basket
21/12/19 9:15 Esploratori Pol.Grassobbio Grassobbio Basket
21/12/19 17:30 Serie D FB Rolls Cremona Volley
21/12/19 19:00 U13 AbraBeta Brusaporto Volley
07/01/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile SCANZOVOLLEY REDS Brusaporto Volley
08/01/20 20:30 Open P.Clusone Clusone Basket
11/01/20 16:00 Giovanissime Tavernola Stezzano Volley
11/01/20 16:00 Esordienti Cenate Sotto San Paolo D’argon Volley
11/01/20 19:00 U13 GavarnoNembro Brusaporto Volley
11/01/20 20:45 Serie D Castelleono Brusaporto Volley
12/01/20 10:15 MiniAllieve DonColleoni Trescore Volley
12/01/20 10:30 Allievi Pol.Or.Brembilla Brusaporto Basket
15/01/20 20:30 3^ Div. Femminile NEW ARGON VOLLEY BLU Carobbio Volley
18/01/20 15:00 Esordienti Albano Albano S.Alessandro Volley
18/01/20 16:00 MiniAllieve Trasp_Vitali Brusaporto Volley
18/01/20 16:30 U13 NewArgon S.Paolo D’argon Volley
18/01/20 17:00 Allievi Arrow Asd esterna Basket
18/01/20 20:45 Serie D Monza Brusaporto Volley
19/01/20 09:15 Giovanissime Casazza Casazza Volley
19/01/20 15:00 Open Pol.Gorlago Gorlago Basket
21/01/20 21:00 Serie D EsseELLE CasalMaggiore Volley
21/01/20 21:15 VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO 3^ Div. Femminile BERGAMO Volley
23/01/20 21:30 Open Treviolo Basket Treviolo Basket
25/01/20 9:15 Esploratori Pol.Or.Brembilla Brembilla Basket
25/01/20 15:00 U13 Villongo Villongo Volley
25/01/20 15:00 Esordienti S.Paolo D’argon Brusaporto Volley
25/01/20 20:45 Serie D Milano Brusaporto Volley
26/01/20 10:30 Allievi Pol.or.Clusone Brusaporto Basket
27/01/20 20:30 Open Pol.Or.Clusone Brusaporto Basket
01/02/20 19:00 U13 AuroraSeriate Brusaporto Volley
02/02/20 9:15 Esploratori Argonauti Brusaporto Basket
02/02/20 11:00 Allievi Basket Stezzano Stezzano Basket
04/02/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile U.S. GAVERINA TERME ANGELO FARINOTTI Brusaporto Volley
06/02/20 21:30 Open Fiorente Colognola Basket
08/02/20 20:45 Serie D Montichiari Brusaporto Volley
09/02/20 10:00 Esordienti Seriate Seriate Volley
09/02/20 11:15 Allievi Basket Valtexas esterna Basket
09/02/20 18:30 U13 ViviamoVolley Bolgare Volley
09/02/20 15:00 Esploratori arrow Asd casazza Basket
10/02/20 20:30 Open Pall.Ranica Brusaporto Basket
10/02/20 21:00 CHIUDUNO VIVIAMOVOLLEY 3^ Div. Femminile CHIUDUNO Volley
15/02/20 15:00 MiniAllieve Credaro Credaro Volley
15/02/20 15:00 Esploratori Basket Osio Osio Sotto Basket
15/02/20 16:00 Giovanissime CenateSotto Orio Volley
15/02/20 17:30 Allievi Fervens Vertova Vertova Basket
15/02/20 19:00 U13 Younion Volley Brusaporto Volley
15/02/20 20:15 Serie D Fitness Cremona Volley
16/02/20 09:30 Esordienti Seriate Cenate sotto Volley
17/02/20 21:00 Open Pizzeria Centrale Selvino Basket
18/02/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile PROGETTO ELEVEN GREEN Brusaporto Volley
22/02/20 15:00 U13 AbraBeta CostaVolpino Volley
22/02/20 19:30 Serie D Stefanini & Co Brescia Volley
23/02/20 09:15 Esordienti Casazza Casazza Volley
23/02/20 09:30 Giovanissime Credaro Cenate Sotto Volley
23/02/20 10:15 MiniAllieve Albano Trescore Volley
23/02/20 11:30 Allievi Brembate Sopra Brusaporto_da spostare Basket
25/02/20 21:15 MAKOINK 3^ Div. Femminile BAGNATICA Volley
27/02/20 21:15 Open Grumello Grumello Basket
29/02/20 15:00 Esordienti Cenate Brusaporto Volley
29/02/20 16:00 Giovanissime Tagliuno Orio Volley
29/02/20 19:00 Allievi Pol.Or.Brembilla Brembilla Basket
29/02/20 20:45 Serie D Mantova Brusaporto Volley
01/03/20 15:00 Esploratori Fervens Vertova Vertova/Semonte Basket
03/03/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile C.G. BOCCALEONE PALLAVOLO Brusaporto Volley
06/03/20 21:00 Open EBG Basket Grassobio Basket
07/03/20 15:00 Giovanissime Albano Brusaporto Volley
07/03/20 16:00 MiniAllieve Cenate Sotto Bagantica Volley
07/03/20 16:00 Esordienti Costa di Mezzate S.Paolo D’argon Volley
07/03/20 20:30 Serie D DiavoliRosa Brugherio Volley
08/03/20 10:30 Allievi Arrow Asd Brusaporto Basket
08/03/20 16:00 Esploratori San Pellegrino S.Pellegrino T. Basket
09/03/20 20:30 Open Ferves Brusaporto Basket
10/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VALCALEPIO 3^ Div. Femminile GRUMELLO DEL MONTE Volley
14/03/20 15:00 MiniAllieve SanLeone Brusaporto Volley
14/03/20 16:00 Allievi Pol.or.Clusone Clusone Basket
14/03/20 20:45 Serie D Treviglio Brusaporto Volley
15/03/20 9:15 Esploratori Pol.Or.Bariano Brusaporto Basket
15/03/20 09:30 Esordienti Cenate Sotto Cenate Sotto Volley
15/03/20 10:00 Giovanissime Azzano Albano Volley
17/03/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile A.S.D. COSTA DI MEZZATE Brusaporto Volley
19/03/20 21:00 Open P.Clusone Clusone Basket
21/03/20 15:00 Esordienti Albano S’Alessandro Brusaporto Volley
21/03/20 15:30 Giovanissime Montello Montello Volley
21/03/20 16:00 MiniAllieve Casazza Cenate Sopra Volley
21/03/20 18:00 Serie D Valtrompia Lumezzane Volley
22/03/20 10:30 Allievi Basket Stezzano Brusaporto Basket
22/03/20 16:00 Esploratori Pol.Or.Clusone Clusone Basket
23/03/20 20:30 Open Pol.Or.Stezzano Brusaporto Basket
24/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY SARNICO 3^ Div. Femminile SARNICO Volley
28/03/20 15:00 MiniAllieve Bagnatica Brusaporto Volley
28/03/20 16:30 Giovanissime Grassobbio Montello Volley
28/03/20 20:45 Serie D Valgandino Brusaporto Volley
29/03/20 9:15 Esploratori Pol.Grassobbio Brusaporto Basket
29/03/20 09:15 Esordienti New Argon Casazza Volley
29/03/20 11:00 Allievi Basket Valtexas Brusaporto Basket
31/03/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile CASEIFICIO PALENI Brusaporto Volley
04/04/20 16:00 Giovanissime Orio Stezzano Volley
04/04/20 21:00 Serie D Bollate Bollate Volley
05/04/20 10:15 MiniAllieve ColleoniGrumello Trescore Volley
06/04/20 20:45 SCANZOVOLLEY REDS 3^ Div. Femminile SCANZOROSCIATE Volley
18/04/20 15:00 MiniAllieve Sarnico Brusaporto Volley
18/04/20 16:00 Esordienti Seriate S.Paolo D’argon Volley
18/04/20 20:45 Serie D FB Rolls Brusaporto Volley
19/04/20 9:15 Esploratori Pol.Or.Brembilla Brusaporto Basket
19/04/20 10:15 Giovanissime Stezzano Casazza Volley
21/04/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile NEW ARGON VOLLEY BLU Brusaporto Volley
25/04/20 15:00 Giovanissime Tavernola Brusaporto Volley
25/04/20 15:00 Esordienti Seriate Costa di Mezzate Volley
25/04/20 16:00 Esploratori Argonauti S.Paolo D’Argon Basket
25/04/20 21:00 Serie D Castelleone Cremona Volley
26/04/20 10:15 MiniAllieve DonColleoni Trescore Volley
28/04/20 21:15 3^ Div. Femminile VOLLEY EXCELSIOR BERGAMO Brusaporto Volley
02/05/20 15:00 Giovanissime Casazza Brusaporto Volley
02/05/20 16:00 MiniAllieve traspVitali Predore Volley
02/05/20 16:00 Esordienti Casazza S.Paolo D’argon Volley
02/05/20 21:00 Serie D Monza Monza Volley
03/05/20 09:15 Esploratori arrow Asd Brusaporto Basket
06/05/20 21:00 Serie D EsseElle Brusaporto Volley
09/05/20 18:00 Serie D Milano Milano Volley
10/05/20 09:15 Esordienti Cenate sopra Casazza Volley
16/05/20 15:00 Esordienti Costa di Mezzate Brusaporto Volley